Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek Report
1 13.09.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 6:2
2 Ne 15.09.2019 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 16:00 2:5
3 20.09.2019 HC Energie K.Vary - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
4 Ne 22.09.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 16:00
5 27.09.2019 PSG Berani Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
6 Ne 29.09.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Olomouc 16:00
7 So 05.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 15:00 O2TV
8 Ne 06.10.2019 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
9 11.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Plzeň 1929 18:00
11 Ne 20.10.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 16:00
10 22.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 17:30 ČT SPORT
12 25.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Litvínov 18:00
13 Ne 27.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 18:00 ČT SPORT
14 Út 29.10.2019 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
15 01.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie K.Vary 18:00
16 Ne 03.11.2019 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA - Rytíři Kladno 16:00
17 St 13.11.2019 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 18:30
18 15.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Berani Zlín 18:00
19 Ne 17.11.2019 HC Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
20 22.11.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
21 Ne 24.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 16:00
22 Út 26.11.2019 HC Plzeň 1929 - Rytíři Kladno 17:30
23 So 30.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 15:00 O2TV
24 Ne 01.12.2019 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
25 06.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 18:00
26 Ne 08.12.2019 HC Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 15:30
27 St 18.12.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
28 20.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK 18:00
29 Ne 22.12.2019 HC Energie K.Vary - Rytíři Kladno 15:30
30 Čt 26.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 16:00
31 So 28.12.2019 PSG Berani Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 15:30
32 Po 30.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Olomouc 18:00
33 03.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 18:00
34 Ne 05.01.2020 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
35 10.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Plzeň 1929 18:00
36 Ne 12.01.2020 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 16:00
37 17.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Brno 18:00
38 Ne 19.01.2020 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 16:00
39 24.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Litvínov 18:00
40 Ne 26.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 16:00
41 Út 28.01.2020 Mountfield HK - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
42 31.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie K.Vary 18:00
43 Ne 02.02.2020 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA - Rytíři Kladno 16:00
44 St 12.02.2020 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Berani Zlín 18:00
45 14.02.2020 HC Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
46 Ne 16.02.2020 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 16:00
47 21.02.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 18:00
48 Ne 23.02.2020 HC Plzeň 1929 - Rytíři Kladno 16:30
49 28.02.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 18:00
50 Ne 01.03.2020 HC Kometa Brno - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
51 Út 03.03.2020 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 18:00
52 06.03.2020 HC Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 17:30