Kolo Den Datum S kým Čas Výsledek Report
1 06.09.2019 HC Plzeň 1929 - Rytíři Kladno 17:00 1:4
2 Ne 08.09.2019 HC Energie K.Vary - Rytíři Kladno 13:00 4:1
3 13.09.2019 Rytíři Kladno - Bílí Tygři Liberec 16:00 4:2
4 So 14.09.2019 Rytíři Kladno - BK Mladá Boleslav 13:00 7:1
5 20.09.2019 HC Oceláři Třinec - Rytíři Kladno 18:00
6 So 21.09.2019 HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA - Rytíři Kladno 12:00
7 27.09.2019 Red Bull Salzburg - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
8 04.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - PSG Berani Zlín 15:00
9 So 05.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Olomouc 12:00
10 18.10.2019 HC Litvínov - Rytíři Kladno 17:00
11 So 19.10.2019 Piráti Chomutov - Rytíři Kladno 12:00
12 25.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Dukla Jihlava 15:00
13 So 26.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Kometa Group o.s. 12:00
14 Út 29.10.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Motor České Budějovice 15:00
15 01.11.2019 HC Sparta Praha - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
16 So 02.11.2019 HC Slavia Praha - Rytíři Kladno 12:00
17 15.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE 15:00
18 So 16.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - Mountfield HK, a.s. 12:00
19 22.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Plzeň 1929 15:00
20 So 23.11.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Energie K.Vary 12:00
21 29.11.2019 Bílí Tygři Liberec - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
22 So 30.11.2019 BK Mladá Boleslav - Rytíři Kladno 12:00
23 06.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC Oceláři Třinec 15:00
24 So 07.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - HC VÍTKOVICE RIDERA 12:00
25 13.12.2019 Rytíři Kladno - Red Bull Salzburg 15:00
26 St 18.12.2019 PSG Berani Zlín - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
27 Čt 19.12.2019 HC Olomouc - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
28 03.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Litvínov 15:00
29 So 04.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - Piráti Chomutov 12:00
30 Út 07.01.2020 HC Motor České Budějovice - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
31 10.01.2020 HC Dukla Jihlava - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
32 So 11.01.2020 HC Kometa Group o.s. - Rytíři Kladno 12:00
33 17.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Sparta Praha 15:00
34 So 18.01.2020 Rytíři Kladno - HC Slavia Praha 12:00
35 24.01.2020 HC DYNAMO PARDUBICE - Rytíři Kladno 15:00
36 So 25.01.2020 Mountfield HK, a.s. - Rytíři Kladno 12:00